Orarul sălilor AC

ORAR SĂLI SEMESTRU 1     2018/2019
  Sala: D1 Capacitate  350 (locuri)
ETC AC ETC ET AC
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 CID (c) 2A 1 CTI AM (c) AM1 (c) 1A  1 IE+ISEE  AG (c) 1 CTI AG (c)
9-10 Prof.dr.A.Gontean Conf.dr.L.Cădariu Conf.dr.L.Cădariu Lect.dr.O.Bundău Lect.dr.Eckstein
10-11 CEF (c) 2A 1 CTI PC (c) MCTE (c) 1A 2 IS POO (c) 1 CTI Fizica (c)
11-12 R. Mirsu Prof.dr.H.Ciocîrlie C.Pop Prof.dr.V.Stoicu-Tivadar Ș.l.dr.D.Trif
12-13 BEF (c) 2A  1 CTI PC (c) BFE (c) 2B    1 IS AM (c)
13-14 Ș.l.dr.D. Vesa Prof.dr.H.Ciocîrlie Conf.dr.D.Irimia 2 CTI PTDM (c) Conf.dr.D.Păunescu
14-15 CID (c)  2B 1 IS FIMR (c) s.1-10 1 IS LSD (c) Ș.l.dr.R.Ionel  
15-16 Conf.dr.M.Babaita Prof.dr.N.Herisanu Ș.l.dr.A.Stanciu 2   CC (c) s.1-7  
16-17 SS (c) 2B 1 CTI FIMR  (c) s.1-10 Lect.dr.S.Suciu  
17-18 Prof.dr.A.Isar Prof.dr.N.Herisanu 2  MSM (c)  
18-19     1 CTI FIMR (c) Prof.dr.N.Herisanu/ Conf.dr.M.Fenchea  
19-20     1 CTI Fizica (c) Ș.l.dr.D.Trif sapt. 1-9  
  Sala: A101 Capacitate  215 (locuri)
ET AC AC ETC ETC
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 1 ISEE TIPC1 (c) 2 CTI CD (c) 2 IS AC (c) AEM (c) 3EA TIC (c) 3TST
9-10 Conf.dr.C. Barbulescu Prof.dr.M.Stratulat Prof.dr,N.Robu Prof.dr.D.Belega Conf.dr.H.Baltă
10-11 s.1-10 2 CTI SDA (c) 1 IS PC (c) EP (c) 3EA  CEF (c) 2B
11-12 1 ISEE IIE  (c) Prof.dr.V.Cretu Prof.dr.V.Stoicu-Tivadar Prof.dr.D.Lascu Prof.dr.C.Căleanu
12-13 Ș.l.dr.I. Borlea 1 INF IPC (c)  1 INF FC (c)  1 IS PC(c)  sapt. 1-7 Microeconomie(c) 3EA
13-14   Prof.dr.V.Stoicu-Tivadar Prof.dr.M.Vlăduțiu Prof.dr.L.Stoicu-Tivadar Ș.l.dr.A.Artene
14-15 1 IE+ISEE  GTAC (c) s. 2-8 3 CTI FIC (c) GDCE (c) 2A GDCE (c) 2B  
15-16 Prof.dr.L.Dolga Prof.dr.L.Prodan Conf.dr.I.Lie I.Avram  
16-17 1  IE+ISEE AM(c) s.2-8 1 IS Fizica (c) sapt. 1-11      
17-18 Conf.dr.D.Păunescu Ș.l.dr.I.Zaharie POO (c) 2A POO (c) 2B  
18-19 1 IE+ISEE Franceză (s) 1 IS Fizica (c) sapt. 1-11 Ș.l.dr.C.M.Bucos Ș.l.dr.M.Mocofan  
19-20   Ș.l.dr.I.Zaharie      
 
  Sala: A106 Capacitate  170 (locuri)
ETC ETC AC AC ET
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 TIC (c) 3EA  AM1 (c) 1B 1 IS FIMR (c) sapt. 2,4,6,8 2 IS  PCDD(c) sapt. 2-10 1 Matematica (pregatire) s.2-8
9-10 Prof.dr.A.Mihaescu As.dr.N.Lupa Prof.dr.N.Herisanu Prof.dr.G.Andreescu Lect.dr.O.Bundău
10-11   Fiz (c) 1B 3 CTI PMD (c)  1 INF Algebră (c) 1 IE+ISSE Fizica (c)
11-12 RC (c) 3EA Conf.dr.N.R.Pop Prof.dr.M.Popa Lect.dr.A.Gîrban Conf.dr.F.Barvinschi
12-13 Prof.dr.M.Otesteanu   2 IS SDA (c) SAD(c) 3EA  
13-14   AG(c) 1A Ș.l.dr.D.Petrica Ș.l.dr.R.Paszitka 1 Fizica (pregatire) Conf.dr.F.Barvinschi
14-15 EP (c) 3TST Lect.dr.A.Gîrban   1 ENG CTI Physics (s) s.1-10   
15-16 Conf.dr.D.Negoitescu     Ș.l.dr.S.Pretorian  
16-17   CE(c) 1A 2 CTI POO (c) pana la 18:30 3 CTI RC (c)  
17-18 CD (c) 3TST Ș.l.dr.I.Tatai Prof.dr.P.Mihancea Ș.l.dr.S.Fuicu  
18-19 As.dr.M.Kovaci RC2(c)      
19-20   Prof.dr.F. Alexa      
  Sala: ASPC Capacitate  170 (locuri)
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 1MSE  CD (c)  2 IS POO(c) Prof.dr.V.Stoicu-Tivadar 2 CTI AC (c) 1 IS PPP facultativ   
9-10 Prof.dr.C.Chirilă 2 IS PCDD(c) Prof.dr.G.Andreescu Ș.l.dr.F.Oprițoiu Ș.l.dr.O.Baniass  
10-11 1 ENG CTI Physics (c) s.1-11 4 CTI-ENG MS (c) 2 IS TS I (c) 2 INF AA (c) 4 CTI TPAC (c) 
11-12 Ș.l.dr.S.Pretorian Ș.l.dr.C.Popa Prof.dr.T.L.Dragomir Ș.l.dr.A.Anton Prof.dr.D.Todinca
12-13 1 ENG CTI CP (c)  s.2 + impare  4 CTI MS (c) 2 ENG-CTI 2 CTI-ENG AC sapt. impare 3 CTI MM(c)  Ș.l.I.Tăucean/
13-14 Ș.l.dr.A.Iovanovici Prof.dr.S.Holban Communication (c) Ș.l.dr.F.Oprițoiu 3 ENG-CTI AIF (c)Ș.l.dr.C.Cernăzanu
14-15 2 IS+CTI+INF Pedagogie 3 CTI-ENG AIF (c) 3 CTI Management
si marketing (c) sapt. 1-10
3 CTI OS (c)  
15-16 Lect.dr.L.-L.Todorescu Ș.l.dr.C.Cernăzanu Ș.l.I.Tăucean Ș.l.dr.D.Cosma  
16-17 4 CTI SSC 2 CTI Comunicare (c) 1 INF AM (c) 2 CTI TS (c) sapt. 1-10 3 CTI PDSS (c) Prof.dr.R.Marinescu/
17-18 Prof.dr.B.Groza Ciobanu pana la 18.30 Conf.dr.G.Țigan Prof.dr.ing. T.-L. Dragomir 3 CTI PW (c) Ș.l.dr.S.Cioargă
18-19   2 CTI CD (c) 18.30-20.30 s. 4,5,6,7 1 ENG-CTI Calculus(s) 2 CTI TS (c) sapt. 1-10 3 CTI PDSS (c)  sapt. 1-10
19-20   Prof.dr.M.Stratulat Conf.dr.G.Țigan Prof.dr.ing. T.-L.. Dragomir Prof.dr.R.Marinescu
  Sala: A117 Capacitate  110 (locuri)
ET
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9   1 IE  IIE (c) 3 + 4 IS PAI (c)  2 INF EA (c) 3 + 4 IS PAI (c) 
9-10   Conf.dr. A.Hedeș Prof.dr.I.Filip Ș.l.dr.A.Korodi Prof.dr.I.Filip
10-11 3 IS SACAP (c)  1 IE IICP (c) s.1-9 3 IS Management(c)   2 CTI PTDM (s) 
11-12 Prof.dr.R.E.Precup Ș.l.dr.M.Svoboda Prof.dr.G.Prostean    
12-13 3+4 IS PJ (c)   4 IS SGT(c) 3 CTI-ENG LSIC (c) sapt 1-10  1 CTI ENG AG (c)
13-14 Ș.l.dr.R.Robu   Prof.dr.C.Voloșencu Conf.dr.A.Amaricai   Conf.dr.C.Arieșeanu
14-15 3 CTI PW (c) s.1-10 1 CTI ENG Calculus (c)  4 IS SGT(c)   3 INF Comunicare (c) sapt. 3-9 
15-16 Ș.l.dr.Ș.Cioargă Conf.dr. G.Țigan Prof.dr.C.Voloșencu   Lect. dr. C.Baiaș 
16-17 1 INF LSD(s)  3 IS SI (c)  s.1-7 3 IS + 3 INF MTP (c) 1 IS+CTI+INF Psih. educ.  (c+s) 2 IS Comunicare (c)  sapt. 3-9
17-18 As.dr.M.Mioc Ș.l.dr.D.Ungureanu Ș.l.dr.D.Berian Conf.dr.C.-A.Mazilescu As.dr D.-L.Ciurel 
18-19 1 INF LSD(c)  3 IS SI (c)  s.1-7 4 IS DATC (c) 1 IS LSD (s)  
19-20 As.dr.M.Mioc Ș.l.dr.D.Ungureanu Ș.l.dr,D.Iercan    
  Sala: A109 Capacitate  80 (locuri)
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 1 CTI-ENG LDS (c) 2 INF PMD (c) 4 CTI PBD (c) 4 CTI SMA (c) 2 CTI PTDM (s)
9-10 Prof.dr.M.Crișan Prof.dr.M.Popa Prof.dr.I.Jian Prof.dr.M.Marcu  
10-11 2 CTI-ENG DCS(c) 1 CTI-ENG  CP(c)  4 CTI APND (c) 4 IS CAHEP AEM(c) 3TST
11-12 Conf.dr.A.Amăricăi Ș.l.dr.A.Iovanovici Prof.dr.M.Stratulat Prof.dr.G.Andreescu Prof.dr.D.Stoiciu
12-13 Sedinta 3 CTI PLA (c) s.1-10 4 CTI PCBE (c) s.1-10 3 IS PS (c)  s.1-7 3 INF Comunicare (s)
13-14   Prof.dr.I.Jian Ș.l.dr.D.Cosma  Ș.l.dr.S.Nanu Lect. dr. C.Baiaș 
14-15 3 CTI-ENG DD (c)  ICP (c) 1 PI      1 CTI ENG Engleza (c)
15-16 Conf.dr.D.Pescaru Ș.l.dr.Adriana Albu     Lect.dr.M.A.Farcașiu
16-17 1 CTI-ENG Physics (c)  sapt. 1-10 ICP (c) 1 PI  3 CTI CISL (c) s.1-10 4+3 ENG-CTI  CS  
17-18 Ș.l.dr.S.Pretorian Ș.l.dr.Adriana Albu Conf.dr.A.Amarincai Prof.dr.B.Groza  
18-19   4 CTI VVS (c) 1 IE Engleza(s) 3 CTI PLA (c) s.2, 4, 6, 8  
19-20   Ș.l.dr.C.Holotescu As.dr.R.Ghiță Prof.dr.I.Jian  
  Sala: A204 Capacitate  64 (locuri)
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 3 CTI-ENG SSD (c) Marinescu/ 4 CTI CDHS (c) s.1-10 3 CTI CISL (c)/3  ENG-CTI LSIC s.1-10 2 CTI-ENG STA (c) 2 MSE+MIT AWP (c)
9-10 3 ENG-CTI OOP (c)
Prof.dr.M.Udrescu Conf.dr.A.Amaricai  Prof.dr.R.E.Precup Conf.dr.D.Pescaru
10-11 4 CTI TD (c) 3 CTI-ENG SSD (c) sapt. 2,4,6,8 2 CTI-ENG   DSA  (c) 2 CTI-ENG STA (c) 4 IS SCADA
11-12 Prof.dr.M.Micea Ș.l.dr.C.Marinescu Prof.dr.V.Cretu Prof.dr.R.E.Precup Ș.l.dr.A.Korodi
12-13 1 IS Algebra (s) 2 CTI-ENG OOP (c) 3 IS SED (c) 1 MCE SSSN (c) 3 IS Management (s)
13-14   C. Marinescu Prof.dr.O.Proștean Ș.l.dr.C.Popa Deaconescu
14-15 4 CTI AIAW (c) 4 CTI-ENG CEBP (c) 3 CTI-ENG FCPL (c) 3 CTI ENG  CE (c)  3+4 IS AAP (c)
15-16 Prof.dr.M.Crișan Ș.l.dr.D.Cosma  Prof.dr.C.Chirilă Prof.dr.L.Prodan Conf.dr.F.Drăgan
16-17 2 IS Comunicare (s) 1 MTI TAC (c)  4 CTI CRFF (c) s.1-10
4 CTI SIP (c) s.1-10 4 CTI IEP (c)
17-18 A.Timplaru Prof.dr.H.Ciocîrlie Ș.l.dr.O.Boncalo Ș.l.dr.C.Cosovan Ș.l.dr.S.Fuicu
18-19 2 IS Comunicare (s) 3 CTI ENG WAD (c)  4 CTI CRFF (c) s.1-10 4 CTI SIP (c) s.1-10  
19-20 A.Timplaru Ș.l.dr.Ș.Cioargă Ș.l.dr.O.Boncalo Ș.l.dr.C.Cosovan  
  Sala: A115 Capacitate  64 (locuri)
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 2 INF SO (c) 2 CTI-ENG AC(c) 1 ENG-CTI LSD (s) 1 MIT + MSE CBSE (c)  2 MCE EH (c)  
9-10 Conf.dr.F.Drăgan Ș.l.dr.F.Oprițoiu Ș.l.dr.A.Stanciu I. Șora Prof.dr.L.Prodan
10-11 3 INF PBD (c) 2 INF Management (c) 1 ENG-CTI LSD (s)  3 INF+4 IS PIUG (c) sapt 8-14 1 IS LSD (s)
11-12  Istin As.dr.L.Ivașcu Ș.l.dr.A.Stanciu Prof.dr.L.Stoicu-Tivadar As.dr.C.Zimbru
12-13 1 INFO LSD (s) 2 INF POO (c) 1 ENG-CTI LSD (s) 3 IS PS1 Conf.dr.F.Drăgan(c) /  2 INF POO (c)
 sapt. 1-7
13-14 As.dr.M.Mioc Ș.l.dr.M.Crișan-Vida Ș.l.dr.A.Stanciu 3 iNF+4 IS PIUG(c) Prof.dr.L.Stoicu-Tivadar Ș.l.dr.M.Crișan-Vida
14-15 1 INFO LSD (s) 2 IS Comunicare (s) 1 ENG-CTI Physics (s) 3 IS PS1(c)  S.1-7 1 IS LSD (s)
15-16 As.dr.M.Mioc A.Timplaru Ș.l.dr.S.Pretorian Conf.dr.F.Drăgan As.dr.C.Zimbru
16-17 1 SIAPS SDSI (c)  1 MSE RTSS (c) 1 ISA CTS (c) 1 ENG-CTI Physics (s) 1 IS LSD (s)
17-18 Prof.dr.I.Silea Prof.dr.R.Marinescu Ș.l.dr.A.Korodi Ș.l.dr.S.Pretorian As.dr.C.Zimbru
18-19 1 MIT+MCE TCS (c)   1 AES  SPM (c)  4 CTI SVV (c) 1 SIAPS MRUC (c) 1 IS LSD (s)
19-20 Prof.dr.M.Vlăduțiu Prof.dr.V.Cretu Holotescu Ș.l.dr.D.Popescu  As.dr.C.Zimbru
  Sala: A110 Capacitate  45 (locuri)
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 4 IS PSSC (c) 3 INF LFTC (c) 4 IS TS (c) 1 IS AM (s) 3 CTI MM (s)
9-10 Ș.l.dr,D.Iercan Prof.dr.H.Ciocîrlie Ș.l.dr.O.Banias Lect.dr.C.Hedrea  As.dr.O.Giuca
10-11 3 CTI-ENG DMD (c) CEF (s) 2A 4 IS TS (c) 1 IS AM (s) 3 INF Programare Web (c) 
11-12 Marcu   Ș.l.dr.O.Banias Lect.dr.C.Hedrea Conf.dr.I.Szeidert
12-13 3 IS Management (s) 4 ENG-CTI DT (c) 4 Eng 4 CTI-ENG MSA (c) 1 INF Algebra (s)   
13-14 Deaconescu Prof.dr.M.Micea Lect.dr.A.Topîrceanu Lect.dr.A.Gîrban  
14-15 1 IS AM (s)  3 IS Management (s) 2 IS+CTI+INF  Pedagogie 1 INF Algebra (s)  UC(c) Comunicare
15-16 Lect.dr.C.Hedrea Deaconescu Todorescu Lect.dr.A.Gîrban Conf.dr.L.Stanciu
16-17 1 IS AM (s)  4 CTICDHS (c) s.3,5,7,9 4 ENG-CTI DD (c) 1 CTI AG (s)  4 ENG-CTI VVHS (c) s.1-7
17-18 Lect.dr.C.Hedrea Prof.dr.M.Udrescu Conf.dr.D.Pescaru As.dr.N.Lupa Conf.dr.O.Boncalo
18-19 4 CTI SIP (c)
sapt. 1,3,5,7
  1 MCE ES (c) 1 CTI AG (s)  4 ENG-CTI VVHS (c) s.1-7
19-20 Ș.l.dr.C.Cosovan   Prof.dr.M.Udrescu As.dr.N.Lupa Conf.dr.O.Boncalo
  Sala: SPM202 Capacitate  40 (locuri)
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 1 CTI AG (s) 3 CTI MM (s) 1 CTI AM (s) 1 CTI AM (s) 1 IS Fizica (s)
9-10 As.dr.N.Lupa  As.dr.O.Giuca Lect.dr.A.Juratoni Lect.dr.A.Juratoni Ș.l.dr.I.Zaharie
10-11 1 CTI AG (s) 2 IS PTDM (s) sapt 1-7 1 CTI AM (s) 1 CTI AM (s) 1 ENG-CTI AG (s)
11-12 As.dr.N.Lupa   Lect.dr.A.Juratoni Lect.dr.A.Juratoni As.dr.E.-C.Cismaș
12-13 1 IS Algebra (s) 2 IS PTDM (s) sapt 1-7 3 IS Management (s) 1 CTI AM (s)  
13-14     Deaconescu Lect.dr.A.Juratoni  
14-15 1 IS Algebra (s) 2 IS PTDM (s) sapt 1-7 1 CTI Fizica (s) 3 IS Management (s)  
15-16     Ș.l.dr.D.Trif Deaconescu  
16-17 1 IS Algebra (s) 1 ENG-CTI Calculus (s) 1 CTI Fizica (s) 1 IS Fizica (s)  
17-18   Conf.dr. G.Țigan Ș.l.dr.D.Trif Ș.l.dr.I.Zaharie  
18-19 1 IS LSD (s)  1 ENG-CTI Calculus (s) 1 IS Fizica (s) 1 IS+CTI+INF Psih. educ.  (c+s)  
19-20 As.dr.C.Zimbru Conf.dr. G.Țigan Ș.l.dr.I.Zaharie Conf.dr.C.-A.Mazilescu  
 
  Sala: SPM205 Capacitate  40 (locuri)
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 1 CTI AG (s) BFE(s) 2A   1 CTI Fizica (s) 2 CTI Comunicare (s)
9-10 Lect.dr. A.Eckstein     Ș.l.dr.D.Trif  
10-11 1 CTI AG (s) 1 IS Germana (s) 1 IS AM (s) Cadariu 1 CTI Fizica (s) 2 CTI Comunicare (s)
11-12 Lect.dr. A.Eckstein As.dr.A.Ruthner Conf.dr.L.Cădariu Ș.l.dr.D.Trif  
12-13 1 INF Engleza (s) 1 IS Germana (s) 1 CTI AG (s) 1 CTI Fizica (s)  
13-14 As.dr.A. Kriston As.dr.A.Ruthner Lect.dr. A.Eckstein Ș.l.dr.D.Trif  
14-15 1 INF Engleza (s) 2 IS+CTI+INF Pedagogie 1 INF Germana (s) 1 INF Algebra (s)  
15-16 As.dr.A. Kriston Lect.dr.L.-L.Todorescu As.dr.A.Ruthner As.dr.R.Ene  
16-17 2 CTI PTDM (s) 2 IS+CTI+INF Pedagogie 1 IS Engleza (s) 1 IS Engleza (s)  
17-18   Lect.dr.L.-L.Todorescu As.dr.A.F.Pele As.dr.A.F.Pele  
18-19 2 CTI PTDM (s) 1 CTI Franceza (s)       
19-20          
  Sala: 303 Chimie centru Capacitate  100 (locuri)
Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
8-9 3 CTI MM (s) 1 IS AM (s) s.2-8 1 INF AM (s) 3 CTI MM (s) 1 INF AM (s)
9-10  As.dr.O.Giuca Conf.dr.D.Păunescu    As.dr.O.Giuca  
10-11 1 INF CC (s) s.1-7 1 IS AM (s) 1 INF AM (s) 3 CTI MM (s)  
11-12 Lect.dr.S.Suciu Conf.dr.D.Păunescu    As.dr.O.Giuca  
12-13   1 IS Algebra (s) 1 IS Algebra (s)    
13-14          
14-15   1 IS+CTI+INF Psih. educ.  (c+s)      
15-16   Conf.dr.C.-A.Mazilescu      
16-17   1 IE+ISSE  Psih. educ.  (c+s)      
17-18   Conf.dr.C.-A.Mazilescu      
18-19 3 CTI MM (s) 1 IE+ISSE Psih. educ.  (c+s)      
19-20  As.dr.O.Giuca Conf.dr.C.-A.Mazilescu